LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

Champions League - Qualification August 20
18:45 AaB ? - ? APOEL Nicosia
18:45 Lille ? - ? FC Porto
18:45 Maribor ? - ? Celtic
18:45 Slovan Bratislava ? - ? BATE Borisov
18:45 Standard Liege ? - ? Zenit St. Petersburg
Europa League - Qualification August 20
16:00 Dnipro ? - ? Hajduk Split
21:00 Stjarnan ? - ? Inter
England - Championship August 20
19:00 Fulham ? - ? Wolverhampton Wanderers
Belgium - Belgacom League August 20
17:00 KV.Woluwe-Zaventem ? - ? Aalst
Portugal - League Cup:: group C August 20
14:00 Santa Clara ? - ? Tondela
15:00 Olhanense ? - ? Oriental
Portugal - League Cup:: group D August 20
16:00 Atletico ? - ? Beira-Mar
16:00 Aves ? - ? Trofense
Scotland - Challenge Cup August 20
18:45 Livingston ? - ? Hearts
Denmark - 2nd Division:: east August 20
17:00 B 93 ? - ? HIK
Denmark - DBU Pokalen August 20
16:00 Viborg ? - ? AGF
Sweden - Cup August 20
15:45 Hudiksvalls FF ? - ? Husqvarna FF
16:00 BW 90 IF ? - ? Oesters IF
16:00 Nykoping ? - ? Syrianska
16:15 Kristianstad ? - ? Kalmar FF
16:30 Lodde IF ? - ? Ljungskile
16:30 Savedalens IF ? - ? Angelholm
17:00 Assyriska IK ? - ? IFK Gothenburg
17:00 Dalkurd FF ? - ? GIF Sundsvall
17:00 Huddinge IF ? - ? Aatvidaberg
17:00 IFK Luleaa ? - ? AIK
17:00 IK Frej Taby ? - ? Brommapojkarna
17:00 Skovde AIK ? - ? Varbergs BoIS FC
17:00 Trollhattan FC ? - ? Falkenbergs FF
17:00 Vaesteraas SK ? - ? Ostersund
17:00 Valsta Syrianska ? - ? Gefle
17:00 Vasalunds IF ? - ? Sirius
17:30 Eskilstuna C ? - ? Oerebro
Iceland - PEPSI deildin August 20
18:00 FH Hafnarfjordur ? - ? Keflavik
18:00 KR Reykjavik ? - ? Fjolnir
Czech Republic - Cup August 20
15:00 Jiskra Domazlice ? - ? Dukla Praha
15:00 Tachov ? - ? FK MAS Taborsko
Russia - 2nd Division:: east August 20
FT FC Chita 0 - 3 Dinamo Barnaul
FT Baikal Irkutsk 1 - 0 Metallurg Novokuznetsk
live 40' Tomsk II 0 - 1 Irtysh
Russia - 2nd Division:: south August 20
14:00 Druzhba ? - ? Afips Afipsky
14:00 Mashuk-KMV ? - ? Mitos
14:00 Sochi ? - ? Torpedo Armavir
14:15 FC Rotor Volgograd ? - ? FK Taganrog
14:30 Dinamo Stavropol ? - ? Astrakhan
14:30 Spartak Nalchik ? - ? Anzhi Makhachkala II
14:30 Vityaz Krymsk ? - ? Biolog Novokubansk
15:00 Chernomorets N. ? - ? FC Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
15:00 Terek Grozny II ? - ? Angusht Nazran
16:00 FC SKCHF Sevastopol ? - ? TSK Simferopol
FYR Macedonia - Cup August 20
15:00 Belasica ? - ? Napredok
15:00 Bregalnica Delcevo ? - ? Drita
15:00 Fortuna Singelik ? - ? Horizont Turnovo
15:00 Goblen Junior Kumanovo ? - ? Teteks
15:00 Kamenica-Sasa ? - ? Renova
15:00 Kozuv Gevgelija ? - ? Makedonija GjP
15:00 Mladost CD ? - ? Bregalnica
15:00 Novaci ? - ? Rinia
15:00 Pobeda Prilep ? - ? Metalurg Skopje
15:00 Rabotnik Djumajlija ? - ? Sileks
15:00 Vlaznimi Struga ? - ? Vardar
South America - Copa Sudamericana August 20
21:00 CD UT Cajamarca ? - ? Deportivo Cali
21:00 Nacional Potosi ? - ? Libertad
23:15 Club Atletico Penarol ? - ? Jorge Wilstermann
23:15 General Diaz ? - ? Cobresal
August 21
01:30 Deportivo La Guaira ? - ? Atletico Nacional
Argentina - Copa Argentina August 20
23:30 River Plate ? - ? Colon
Brazil - Serie A August 20
22:30 Figueirense ? - ? Botafogo RJ
22:30 Santos FC ? - ? Atletico PR
22:30 Sport ? - ? Palmeiras
August 21
00:00 Bahia ? - ? Criciuma
00:00 Coritiba ? - ? Vitoria
01:00 Chapecoense AF ? - ? Fluminense
01:00 Flamengo ? - ? Atletico MG
01:00 Internacional ? - ? Sao Paulo
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 3 August 21
02:00 CD FAS ? - ? Montreal Impact
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 4 August 21
00:00 DC United ? - ? Waterhouse FC
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 1 August 21
02:00 Altamira FC ? - ? Queretaro FC
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 2 August 21
02:00 San Luis ? - ? Monterrey
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 3 August 21
00:00 CD Guadalajara ? - ? Club Zacatepec
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 5 August 21
00:00 Puebla ? - ? Necaxa
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 7 August 21
02:00 Veracruz ? - ? Lobos de la BUAP
USA - Major League Soccer August 21
01:00 Colorado Rapids ? - ? L.A. Galaxy
02:00 Seattle Sounders FC ? - ? San Jose Earthquakes
USA - USL Pro August 20
23:00 Charlotte Eagles ? - ? Orlando City
August 21
03:00 Sacramento Republic FC ? - ? Wilmington Hammerheads
Costa Rica - Primera Divisi├│n:: apertura August 21
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa ? - ? Santos de Guápiles
02:00 LD Alajuelense ? - ? Belen Siglo XXI
Asia - Champions League:: play-off August 20
FT Western Sydney Wanderers FC 1 - 0 Guangzhou Evergrande
FT Pohang Steelers 0 - 0 FC Seoul
Japan - Cup August 20
AET Albirex Niigata 1 - 2 V-Varen Nagasaki
FT Cerezo Osaka 1 - 0 Kataller Toyama
FT FC Tokyo 2 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT Gamba Osaka 1 - 0 Tokushima Vortis
live Pen Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 1 JEF United Chiba
FT Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 1 Ehime FC
FT Nagoya Grampus Eight 4 - 0 Kyoto Sanga FC
FT Nara Club 0 - 5 Jubilo Iwata
FT Omiya Ardija 2 - 1 Shonan Bellmare
FT Sagan Tosu 3 - 1 Oita Trinita
FT Shimizu S-Pulse 2 - 1 Consadole Sapporo
FT Sony Sendai 0 - 1 Montedio Yamagata
FT Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 2 Thespa Kusatsu
FT Ventforet Kofu 2 - 1 Kwansei Gakuin
AET Yokohama F.Marinos 2 - 3 Giravanz Kitakyushu
Singapore - S.League August 20
live 54' Warriors FC 3 - 1 Courts Young Lions
Thailand - Premier League August 20
live 85' Army United 0 - 3 Suphanburi FC
live 85' Chainat FC 2 - 2 Bangkok Glass
live 85' Singhtarua FC 0 - 1 Songkhla United FC
live 40' Bangkok United 2 - 0 PTT Rayong FC
live 40' Police United FC 0 - 0 Ratchaburi FC
live 40' Samut Songkram 0 - 0 Sisaket FC
live 40' TOT 0 - 0 BEC Tero Sasana
13:00 Air Force United FC ? - ? Chonburi
13:00 Muang Thong United ? - ? Buriram United
Iran - Pro League August 20
13:30 Malavan ? - ? Persepolis
Australia - FFA Cup August 20
FT South Coast Wolves 0 - 1 Central Coast Mariners
live 54' Bayswater City 0 - 1 Melbourne Victory
Africa - Kagame Cup:: play-off August 20
live 6' Azam FC 0 - 0 Al-Merreikh
15:00 KCCA FC ? - ? Atlabara FC
South Africa - Premier League August 20
16:00 Free State Stars ? - ? SuperSport United
17:30 Bidvest Wits ? - ? Maritzburg United
17:30 Chippa United ? - ? University of Pretoria
17:30 Moroka Swallows ? - ? Mamelodi Sundowns FC
17:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces ? - ? Platinum Stars
17:30 Orlando Pirates ? - ? AmaZulu
Tunisia - Ligue I August 20
15:30 Avenir de La Marsa ? - ? CA Bizertin
15:30 CS Sfaxien ? - ? Sportive de Djerba
15:30 Club Africain ? - ? Stade Tunisien
15:30 Gafsa ? - ? Etoile Metlaoui
15:30 US Monastir ? - ? AS Gabes

LiveScore Table